Aman Enterprises
Aman Enterprises
Pitampura, Delhi
GST No. 07AAAHL0677A2ZN
TrustSEAL Verified
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Cosmetic Chemicals

Providing you the best range of decyl glucoside, white petroleum jelly, sodium lauryl sulphate liquid, calcium hydroxide, lauryl alcohol ethoxylate and sodium lauryl sulphate needles with effective & timely delivery.

Decyl Glucoside

Decyl Glucoside
  • Decyl Glucoside
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 180 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity50 Kilogram
Physical StateLiquid
UsageIndustrial
Packaging Size50 Kg JAR
Packaging TypeCarboys
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
BrandIndia Glycols Ltd
ApplicationSulphate free surfactant
Country OriginIndia
GradeCosmetic

We are offering Decyl Glucoside in 50 Kgs JARS of INDIA GLYCOLS LTD. used for SULPHATE FREE preparations like Shampoos, Handwashes etc
Decyl glucoside is a mild non-ionic surfactant used in cosmetic formularies including baby shampoo and in products for individuals with a sensitive skin. Many natural personal care companies use this cleanser because it is plant-derived, SULPHATE FREE, biodegradable, and gentle for all hair types
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Port of Dispatch: Delhi
  • Delivery Time: Immediate
  • Packaging Details: 50 Kg JARS
Yes! I am interested

White Petroleum Jelly

White Petroleum Jelly
  • White Petroleum Jelly
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 95 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity175 Kilogram
GradeIP
FormJelly
Pack Size170 Kgs, 170 Kg Drums
Grade StandardIP
ColorSnow White
Pack TypeDrums
BrandSavita

We are  engaged in offering superior quality grade of White Petroleum Jelly manufactured by M/s SAVITA POLYMERS LTD. Use for personal care , cosmetics and industrial applications
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Sodium Lauryl Sulphate Liquid

Sodium Lauryl Sulphate Liquid
  • Sodium Lauryl Sulphate Liquid
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 45 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity235 Kilogram
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging TypeJars & Drums
BrandGODREJ
Physical StateLiquid
Packaging Size50 kgs and 235 Kgs
UsageIndustrial

We are offering Sodium Lauryl Sulphate Liquid for many home care and cosmetic manufacturing applications
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Calcium Hydroxide

Calcium Hydroxide
  • Calcium Hydroxide
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kg
FormPowder
CAS No1305-62-0
Packaging25 Kg HDPE Bag
GradeTechnical
TypesHigh Cal Lime
Molecular FormulaCa(OH)2
Density2.21 g/mL
Melting Point580 Degree C

We are offering very fine grade of calcium Hydroxide which is used in pharma and cosmetic applications
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lauryl Alcohol Ethoxylate

Lauryl Alcohol Ethoxylate
  • Lauryl Alcohol Ethoxylate
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 165 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity190 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging Typedrums
Packaging Size190
Weight (kg)190
Packing Typedrum
Packing Size (kg)190
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Physical StateLiquid
UsageIndustrial
Chemical NameLauryl Alcohol Ethoxylate 7 moles

We are offering Sealed Drums of LA-7 moles, LAURYL ALCOHOL ETHOXYLATE 7 moles, LARYDET 200,  of India Glycols Ltd. It find s application as cleaning and scouring agents, shampoos and detergents, and as emulsifiers in the textile and personal care industries
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Sodium Lauryl Sulphate Needles

Sodium Lauryl Sulphate Needles
  • Sodium Lauryl Sulphate Needles
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity20 Kilogram
BrandGodrej
Purity95%
GradeIndustrial
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics and personal care
Packaging Type20 Kg BAGS
Packaging Size20 Kgs
Physical FormNeedles

We are offering SLS ( sodium Lauryl Sulphate) in needle form manufactured by Godrej, Aarti and other industries. This is used in many Cosmetic and personal care products
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: Immediate
Yes! I am interested

SLES 70% Paste

SLES 70% Paste
  • SLES 70% Paste
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 80 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity225 Kilogram
BrandGodrej
Purity70%
GradePASTE
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Packaging TypeDRUM
Packaging Size225 Kgs
Physical FormPaste

We are offering SLES paste ( 70%) manufactured by Godrej Industries in 225 Kg Original Sealed drums
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: Immediate
Yes! I am interested

Iso Propyl Myristate

Iso Propyl Myristate
  • Iso Propyl Myristate
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 220 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity45 Kilogram
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
UsageIndustrial
Physical StateLiquid
Packaging Size45 Kg
Packaging TypeJars

We are offering Isopropyl myristate of Mohini Organics P.Ltd in 45 Kg jars. It is a polar emollient and is used in cosmetic and topical medicinal preparations where good absorption into the skin is desired.It is used as a solvent in perfume materials and has various other uses in personal care products in the industry.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Sodium Lauryl Sulphate

Sodium Lauryl Sulphate
  • Sodium Lauryl Sulphate
  • Sodium Lauryl Sulphate
  • Sodium Lauryl Sulphate
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 155 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kilogram
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging TypeBags
Physical StatePowder
Packaging Size20 Kg Bags
UsageIndustrial

We are offering Sodium Lauryl sulphate Powder and Needles of Aarti Industries Ltd and Godrej Industries Ltd in 20 Kg Bags.

 

 

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Stearic Acid Cosmetic Grade

Stearic Acid Cosmetic Grade
  • Stearic Acid Cosmetic Grade
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 65 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity500 Kilogram
Physical StateGranules
UsageIndustrial
Packaging Size25kg and 50 Kgs
Packaging Typebags
Grade StandardTechnical Grade

We are offering Cosmetic and Pharma Grade Stearic Acid manufactured by M/s Adani Wilmar Ltd.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Ceto Stearyl Alcohol 16-18 TA

Ceto Stearyl Alcohol 16-18 TA
  • Ceto Stearyl Alcohol 16-18 TA
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 110 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
Physical Statesolid
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
UsageIndustrial
Packaging Size20 Kgs
Packaging Typebags

Ceto Stearyl Alcohol 16-18 TA used in Pharmaceutical and Cosmetics for manufacturing creams.
We are offering material manufactured by M/s VVF India Ltd who is the pioneer in manufacturing Fatty alcohols in India and is a major exporter of these products. The products are world class and is being used by all major National and International Companies.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

SLES 50 Kg

SLES 50 Kg
  • SLES 50 Kg
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 45 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kilogram
Packaging TypeJARS
Physical StateLiquid
UsageIndustrial
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging Size50 Kgs

We are offering SLES in 50 Kg Jars manufactured by IGL and Godrej. This is used in many cosmetic and Home care industries as well as some pharmaceutical products
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Coco Amido Propyl Betaine

Coco Amido Propyl Betaine
  • Coco Amido Propyl Betaine
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 64 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity50 Kilogram
Packaging Size50 Kgs
Packaging TypeJar
Physical StateLiquid
UsageIndustrial
Grade StandardTechnical Grade

Cocamidopropyl betaine (CAPB) is a mixture of closely related organic compounds derived from coconut oil and dimethylaminopropylamine.[1] CAPB is available as a viscous pale yellow solution and it is used as a surfactant in personal care products.
Cocamidopropyl betaine is used as a foam booster in shampoos.[3] It is a medium strength surfactant also used in bath products like hand soaps. It is also used in cosmetics as an emulsifying agent and thickener, and to reduce irritation purely ionic surfactants would cause. It also serves as an antistatic agent in hair conditioners. which most often does not irritate skin or mucous membranes. However, some studies indicate it is an allergen.[4][5][6] It also has antiseptic properties, making it suitable for personal sanitary products. It is compatible with other cationic, anionic, and nonionic surfactants.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Ginol 16 Cosmetic Chemical

Ginol 16 Cosmetic Chemical
  • Ginol 16 Cosmetic Chemical
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 110 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kilogram
Physical StatePowder
UsageIndustrial
Packaging Size25 Kgs
Packaging Typebags
Grade StandardTechnical Grade

We are offering Cetyl Alcohol manufactured by Godrej Industries Ltd . It is used in manufacturing of all types of Cosmetic and Pharma Creams and Ointments
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Diethanolamine (DEA)

Diethanolamine (DEA)
  • Diethanolamine (DEA)
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kilogram
Physical StateLiquid
UsageIndustrial
Packaging Size50 Kgs and 210 Kgs
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging Typejars and Drums

We are offering Di Ethanol Amine in Drums and Jars for wide variety of Industrial Applications
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Coco Mono Ethanol Amide

Coco Mono Ethanol Amide
  • Coco Mono Ethanol Amide
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 170 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
UsageIndustrial
Physical StatePowder
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging Size25 kg
Packaging TypeBags

We are offering COCO MONO ETHANOL AMIDE in 25 Kg Bags manufactured by M/s Vinamax Organics Pvt. Ltd. This is used in many industrial applications in Home care, personal care and pharma applications
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Coco Betaine

Coco Betaine
  • Coco Betaine
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 98 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity50 Kilogram
Packaging Size50 Kgs
Packaging TypeJar
Physical StateLiquid
UsageIndustrial
Grade StandardTechnical Grade

Coco Betaine is an amphoteric, mild and gentle surfactant derived from coco-methyl esters and used in melt and pour soaps, shampoos, conditioners, and body washes. It is valued for its foaming qualities and ability to serve as a thickening agent. Coco betaine leaves hair and skin soft and smooth and is compatible with other cationic, anionic, and nonionic surfactants making it a favorite of cosmetic formulators. Cocamidopropyl betaine has an exceptional safety profile and performs markedly well. It isn’t suited to being the only solitary surfactant within a formulation, but it can be blended with a nonionic surfactant which also makes it milder.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Ginol 1618 Cosmetic Chemical

Ginol 1618 Cosmetic Chemical
  • Ginol 1618 Cosmetic Chemical
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 110 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kilogram
UsageIndustrial
Packaging Size20 Kg
Physical StatePowder
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging TypeBags

we are offering Ceto Stearyl Alcohol manufactured by Godrej Industries in 20 kg bags. It is used mainly in cosmetic and pharma applications

 

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Ethylene Glycol Di Stearate

Ethylene Glycol Di Stearate
  • Ethylene Glycol Di Stearate
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 120 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
Packaging Size25 Kg Bags
UsageIndustrial
Physical StatePowder
Packaging Typebags
Grade StandardTechnical Grade

We are offering EGDS of various companies in 25 Kg bags. It is used as Pearlizing agents in many cosmetic and Home care product manufacturing
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Thio Glycolic Acid

Thio Glycolic Acid
  • Thio Glycolic Acid
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 405 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity37 Kg
UsageIndustrial
Physical StateLiquid
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging Size37.5 Kgs
Packaging TypeJerrycane

We are offering Thio Glycolic acid-80% of Bruno Bock Germany. It is extensively Used in Cosmetic preparations and other industrial uses

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Glyceryl Monostearate

Glyceryl Monostearate
  • Glyceryl Monostearate
  • Glyceryl Monostearate
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 85 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
Physical StatePowder
UsageIndustrial
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging Size25 Kgs
Packaging TypeBags

We are offering Glyceryl Mono Stearate - SE grade ( Self Emulsifying Grade) manufactured by M/s Mohini Organics Pvt Ltd. It is wide used in Pharma and cosmetics applications
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Ginol EW 68 S

Ginol EW 68 S
  • Ginol EW 68 S
  • Ginol EW 68 S
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 145 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kilogram
UsageIndustrial
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Physical Statesolid
Packaging TypeBags
Packaging Size25 Kgs

Its an emulsifying wax widely used in Skin care, hair care Products, Men;s Grooming Products and in Pharma Ointments, Salves, Creams, Lotions &
Suspensions
Skin Protection Products – Sunscreen,
Anti-acne, Lacto-Calamine Lotion.
Its main function is Emulsifier, Emollient, Thickener, Bodyimg Agent and carrier of actives.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulphate

Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulphate
  • Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulphate
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 45 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kilogram
Packaging Size50 Kgs and 235 Kgs
Packaging Typejars and Drums
Physical StateLiquid
UsageIndustrial
Grade StandardTechnical Grade

Sodium lauryl ether sulfate (SLES), is an anionic detergent and surfactant found in many personal care products (soaps, shampoos, toothpaste etc.). SLES is an inexpensive and very effective foaming agent.[1] It is used in many cosmetic products for their cleaning and emulsifying properties. They behave similarly to soap.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Cetyl Alcohol (Ginol 16)

Cetyl Alcohol (Ginol 16)
  • Cetyl Alcohol (Ginol 16)
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 110 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
UsageIndustrial
Packaging Size25 Kgs
Physical StateGranules
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging TypeBags

We are offering Cetyl Alcohol ( Ginol 16) of Godrej and VVF. These are used in cosmetic and pharma industries
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Non Ionic Emulsifying Wax

Non Ionic Emulsifying Wax
  • Non Ionic Emulsifying Wax
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 140 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kilogram
UsageIndustrial
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Physical StateGranules
Packaging TypeBags
Packaging Size25 Kgs

We are the supplier of Non Ionic Emulsifying Wax which is used in cosmetic and pharma industries. Manufactured by Godrej and IGL
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Ceto Stearyl Alcohol

Ceto Stearyl Alcohol
  • Ceto Stearyl Alcohol
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 105 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kilogram
UsageIndustrial
Packaging Size20 / 25 Kgs
Physical StateGranules
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging TypeBags

We are offering Ceto Stearyl Alcohol in bags of 20 and 25 Kgs manufactured by Godrej and VVF. These fatty alcohols ( Ginol 16-18) are used extensively in costmetic and pharmaceutical creams manufacturing
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

SLES Drum Pack

SLES Drum Pack
  • SLES Drum Pack
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 42 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity200 Kilogram
Packaging TypeDRUMS
Physical StateLiquid
UsageIndustrial
Packaging Size200/235 Kg Drums
Grade StandardTechnical Grade

We are offering SLES-28% in drums of 200/ 235 Kgs manufactured by India Glycols and Godrej from ready stock
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

SLS Liquid

SLS Liquid
  • SLS Liquid
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 45 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity235 Kilogram
Packaging TypeDRUMS
Physical StatePowder, Liquid
UsageIndustrial
Packaging Size235 Kgs
Grade StandardTechnical Grade

We are offering Sodium Lauryl Sulphate liquid in drums and JARS which is used as a foaming agent in many cosmetics, home care, pharma care, detergents and various other industries.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Thioglycolic Acid

Thioglycolic Acid
  • Thioglycolic Acid
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 365 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity37 Kilogram
Physical StateLiquid
UsageIndustrial
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging Size37.5 Kgs
Packaging TypeJars

We are offering Thio Glycolic acid -80% for manufacturing of hair removing creams for cosmetic industry. This is the best material available
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Coco Amido Propyl Betaine (CAPB)

Coco Amido Propyl Betaine (CAPB)
  • Coco Amido Propyl Betaine (CAPB)
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 65 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kilogram
Physical StateLiquid
UsageIndustrial
Packaging Size50 Kgs
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging TypeJars

We are the supplier of Cocamido propyln Betaine manufactured by India Glycols Ltd and Aarti Industries Ltd used as a foam boaster in many cosmetic and home care products applications
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Coco Diethanolamide CDEA

Coco Diethanolamide CDEA
  • Coco Diethanolamide CDEA
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 160 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity50 Kilogram
Packaging Size50 Kgs
Packaging TypeJars
UsageIndustrial
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Physical StateLiquid

We are offering COCO DI ETHANOL AMIDE of India Glycols Ltd.
It is a viscous liquid and is used as a foaming agent in bath products like shampoos and hand soaps, and in cosmetics as an emulsifying agent
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Ginol EW 6820 Cosmetic Chemical

Ginol EW 6820 Cosmetic Chemical
  • Ginol EW 6820 Cosmetic Chemical
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 140 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
Physical StatePowder
UsageIndustrial
Packaging Size25 Kgs
Packaging Typebags

We are offering NON IONIC EMULSIFYING WAX manufactured by Godrej Industries Ltd which is used in wide range of cosmetic and pharmaceutical applications
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Arlacel 165

Arlacel 165
  • Arlacel 165
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 450 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity50 Kilogram
UsageIndustrial
Pack Size50 Kgs
Pack TypeDrum
FormPowder

Arlacel™ 165 is an acid-stable self-emulsifying glycerol monostearate. The primary use for this product in both versions is as an emulsifier for creams and lotions that are rich in non-polar oils and waxes. Because these are nonionic emulsifiers, they will tolerate the addition of acidic actives and salts. In addition, emulsions made with them can be pH adjusted to between 4.5 and as high as 9. Other known functions for Arlacel™ 165 products include their use as opacifiers in clear cleansing systems (2 to 5%), emulsifiers in anhydrous cream bases (5 to 25%), wetting agents for antiperspirant salts in sticks (2 to 5%) and as dispersants for unique bath oil products.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Natural Glycerin

Natural Glycerin
  • Natural Glycerin
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 80 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity250 Kilogram
Grade StandardChemical Grade, Food Grade, Pharmaceutical Grade
Purity0.995, 0.997, 0.999
SourcePlants
Packing Size250 Kg Drums

Glycerine is a versatile chemical and is used in a variety of applications including food and personal care products among others. Our quality grade meets both domestic and international regulatory requirements including that of the Pharmacopeia, Food Codex and Food Safety and Standards Authority of India.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Tri Ethanol Amine Pure

Tri Ethanol Amine Pure
  • Tri Ethanol Amine Pure
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity50 Kilogram
Packaging TypeJARS/ DRUMS
UsageCosmetics and Pharmaceutical applications
Packaging Size50 Kgs/ 210 Kgs
Grade StandardPURE

We are offering TRI ETHANOL AMINE PURE ( 99%) in 50 Kgs jars and 210 Kg Drums which are used in cosmetics and pharmaceutical industries.Triethanolamine is used primarily as an emulsifier and surfactant. It is a common ingredient in formulations used for both industrial and consumer products. The triethanolamine neutralizes fatty acids, adjusts and buffers the pH, and solubilizes oils and other ingredients that are not completely soluble in water.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Softemule AS Glyceryl Mono Stearate AS Grade

Softemule AS Glyceryl Mono Stearate AS Grade
  • Softemule AS Glyceryl Mono Stearate AS Grade
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
BrandMohini
GradeAS
Usage/ApplicationCOSMETICS
Grade StandardChemical Grade

GLYCERYL MONO STEARATE- AS grade manufactured by Mohini Organics in 25 Kgs bags is available.This is used in specialized Cosmetic formulations
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: Immediate
Yes! I am interested

Glycerin Liquid

Glycerin Liquid
  • Glycerin Liquid
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity250 Kilogram
Grade StandardChemical Grade, Food Grade, Pharmaceutical Grade
Purity0.997
SourcePlants
Packing Size250 Kg Drums

We are offering Pure Glycerine ( 99.5% +) which is used in many industrial applications like Pharma, Cosmetics, food etc

 

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

SLS Powder

SLS Powder
  • SLS Powder
  • SLS Powder
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 145 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Kilogram
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging TypeBags
Physical StatePowder
Packaging Size20 Kg
UsageIndustrial

We are offering SLS powder of AARTI INDUSTRIES LIMITED in 20 Kg Bags
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Poly Ethylene Glycol 200

Poly Ethylene Glycol 200
  • Poly Ethylene Glycol 200
  • Poly Ethylene Glycol 200
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 105 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity230 Kilogram
Packaging Size230 Kg Drums
UsageCommercial

We are offering Poly ethylene Glycol 200 of India Glycols Ltd in original sealed drums of 230 kgs
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

DMDM Hydantoin

DMDM Hydantoin
  • DMDM Hydantoin
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
Physical State/FormLiquid
Usage/Applicationpreservative

We are offering DMDM Hydantoin which is used as a preservative in lots of cosmetic, Home care and other products
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: Immediate
  • Packaging Details: 25 kg Drums
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore More Product

Ginasul 46 P
Ginasul 46 P
Get Best Quote
Sodium Benzoate
Sodium Benzoate
Get Best Quote
Alphox 200
Alphox 200
Get Best Quote
Lactic Acid
Lactic Acid
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
Aman Gupta (Owner)
Aman Enterprises
No. 305, G. D. I. T. L. Tower, B-08
Pitampura, Delhi - 110034, India



Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS